• English
  • Germany

CLOSE

1/ 6

Tie-dye Crewneck Sweatshirt

Save $25.21 USD
$6.99 USD
$32.20 USD
Size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
4XL
Quantity
Only 1000 left
Volume Pricing
Quantity
Price
1+
$6.99 USD each
Free worldwide shipping
Free returns
Carbon neutral
Secure payments
Product IDSPB8J00T1SA
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
CollarRound neck
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
stylefashion
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.328.829.329.830.230.731.231.2
Shoulder (inch)22.823.924.925.926.928.029.030.0
Bust (inch)48.850.852.854.756.758.760.662.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
DressLength (inch)21.721.922.022.222.422.622.822.8
Sleeves (inch)18.719.219.720.220.721.321.822.3
Cuff (inch)6.77.07.37.68.08.38.68.9
NeckCross (inch)19.720.320.921.522.022.623.223.8
AfterLong (cm)7273.274.475.676.87879.279.2
Shoulder (cm)5860.663.265.868.47173.676.2
Bust (cm)124129134139144149154159
WaistbandWidth (cm)909498102106110114118
DressLength (cm)5555.55656.55757.55858
Sleeves (cm)47.548.850.151.452.75455.356.6
Cuff (cm)1717.818.619.420.22121.822.6
NeckCross (cm)5051.55354.55657.55960.5