• English
  • Germany

CLOSE

1/ 4

Casual Celestial Sun Print Sweatshirt

Save $25.00 USD
$6.99 USD
$31.99 USD
Color
green
Size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
Quantity
Only 999 left
Volume Pricing
Quantity
Price
1+
$6.99 USD each
Free worldwide shipping
Free returns
Carbon neutral
Secure payments
Product IDSPZI9KN9LON
genderWoman
ColorGreen
seasonall
CollarRound neck
MaterialCotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleGirl leisure
Top collarRound neck
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)29.129.930.731.532.333.133.933.9
Shoulder (inch)22.823.524.224.825.526.226.927.5
Bust (inch)49.251.253.155.157.159.161.063.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.036.638.239.841.342.944.546.1
DressLength (inch)22.823.223.523.924.324.625.025.0
Sleeves (inch)20.921.421.922.422.923.423.924.4
Cuff (inch)7.57.88.18.48.79.19.49.7
NeckCross (inch)21.721.721.722.822.822.824.024.0
BeforeDressLength (cm)7476788082848686
Shoulder (cm)5859.761.463.164.866.568.269.9
Bust (cm)125130135140145150155160
WaistbandWidth (cm)899397101105109113117
DressLength (cm)5858.959.860.761.662.563.463.4
Sleeves (cm)5354.355.656.958.259.560.862.1
Cuff (cm)1919.820.621.422.22323.824.6
NeckCross (cm)5555555858586161